keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Wajid Hassan, Indiana State University, USA
  • M.Kamala Kumari, Adikavi Nannaya University, India
  • Mueen Uddin, Effat University Jeddah,Saudi Arabia
  • Guezouli Larbi, University Of Batna 2, Algeria
  • Said Agoujil, University Of Moulay Ismail Meknes, Morocco
  • Ruaa Alsabah, University of Kerbala, Iraq
  • Jyotir Moy Chatterjee, Lord Buddha Education Foundation, Nepal
  • Rohan De Silva, Central Queensland University, Australia
  • Sanjeev Kumar Sharma, DAV University, India
  • Akhil Gupta, Lovely Professional University, India
  • Youssef Taher, Center of guidance and planning, Morocco
  • Jackson Akpojaro, University of Africa, Nigeria
  • Ahmed A. Elngar, Beni-Suef University, Egypt
  • Alia Karim Abdulhassan, University of Technology, Iraq
  • Ramgopal Kashyap, Amity University Chhattisgarh, India
  • Abdallah Makhoul, University Bourgogne - Franche-Comté, France
  • Kin-Choong Yow, University of Regina, Canada
  • Solale Tabarestani, Florida International University, USA
  • Diab Abuaiadah, Waikato institute of technology, New Zealand
  • Nguyen Dinh Lau, University of Danang, Vietnam
  • Chien-Cheng Yu, Hsiuping University of Science and Technology, Taiwan
  • BRAHAMI Menaouer, National Polytechnic School of Oran, Algeria
  • M. Sohel Rahman, Bangladesh University of Engineering and Technology, Dhaka
  • Sébastien Combéfis, ECAM Brussels Engineering School, Belgium
  • Mohammad Ashraf Ottom, Yarmouk University, Jordon
  • Iyad Alazzam, Yarmouk University, Jordon
  • Mohammed GH. AL Zamil, Yarmouk University, Jordan
  • Nawaf Omar N. Alsrehin, Yarmouk University, Jordan
  • Bouchra MARZAK, Hassan II University, Morocco
  • Omar Sami Oubbati, University of Laghouat, Algeria
  • Jalel Euchi, ISGI-Sfax university, Tunisia
  • Shahid Ali, AGI Education Limited, New Zealand
  • Hamed Taherdoost, Hamta Business Solution Sdn Bhd, Malaysia














menu
Reach Us

emailicait@itcse2020.org


emailicaitconf@yahoo.com

close