keyboard_arrow_up
Program Committee Members
  • Rafik Lasari,University of Abdelmalek Essaadi,Morocco
  • Rahul Kosarwal, Oaars Corp, India
  • Solange Rito Lima, University of Minho, Portugal
  • Sachin Modgil, National Institute of Industrial Engineering-Mumbai, India
  • Klimis Ntalianis, Athens University of Applied Sciences, Greece
  • Fabio Gasparetti, Roma Tre University, Italy
  • Amir Benzaoui, University of Bouira, Algeria
  • Tarek M. Sobh, University of Bridgeport, USA
  • Liming Zhang, University of Macau,Macao, China
  • Mohammad Al-Shurman, Jordan University of Science & Technology, Jordan
  • Nadhir Ben Halima, Taibah University, Saudi Arabia
  • Haibo Yi, Shenzhen Polytechnic, China
  • Leila Yousefi, Azad university of Qazvin, Iran
  • Rhattoy A, Higher School of Technology, Morocco
  • Venkatesh, PSNA College of Engineering & Technology, India
  • Wenwu Wang, University of Surrey, United Kingdom
  • Constantin Udriste, University Politehnica of Bucharest, Romania
  • En-Bing Lin, Central Michigan University,USA
  • Gintautas Daunys, Siauliai University, Lithuania
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Basra University, Iraq
  • Seyed Reza Shahamiri, Unitec Institute of Technology, New Zealand
  • Basavaraj M. Angadi, Basaveshwar Engineering College, India
  • Solale Tabarestani, Florida International University, United States
  • Azah Kamilah Muda, Universiti Teknikal Malaysia Melaka, Malaysia
  • Addisson Salazar, Universitat Politècnica de València, Spain
  • Ali El-Zaart, Beirut Arab University, Lebanon
  • Liyong Ren, Shaanxi Normal University, China
  • Luis Gómez Déniz, University of Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, Spain
  • E. G. Rajan, Pentagram Group of Companies ,India
  • Walid Barhoumi, University Tunis El Manar,Tunisia
  • Zahid Akhtar, University of Memphis, USA
  • Paulo Jorge dos Mártires Batista, CIDEHUS.UÉ-Interdiscipinary Center of History, Cultures and Societies of the University of Évora, Portugal
  • Chau Kien Tsong,Universiti Sains Malaysia,Malaysia
  • Xiaofeng Wang, Xi'an University of Technology, China
  • Hamimah Ujir,Universiti Malaysia Sarawak,Malaysia
  • Yee Kai Tee, University Tunku Abdul Rahman, Malaysia
  • Theodor D. Popescu, National Institute for Research and Development in Informatics, Romania
  • Shi Dong, Zhoukou Normal University, China
  • Abhishek Das, Aliah University,India
  • marzak bouchra, Hassan II University,Morocco
  • Prasan Kumar Sahoo,Chang Gung University, Taiwan
  • Majida Ali Abed Meshari, Tikrit University, Iraq
  • Franco Frattolillo, University of Sannio, Italy
  • Hamid Ali Abed AL-Asadi, Iraq University college, Iraq
  • Hlaing Htake Khaung Tin, University of Computer Studies, Myanmar
  • Pavel Loskot, Swansea University, United Kingdom
  • Khalid M. Hosny, Zagazig University, Egypt
  • Hacer Yalim Keles, Ankara University, Turkey
  • Fahimeh Jafari, University of East London, United Kingdom
  • Guodong Zhang, Shenyang Aerospace University, China
  • Aleksandr Cariow, West Pomeranian University of Technology Szczecin,Poland
  • Rafik Lasri,niversity of Granada. Spain
  • Abdellatif EL ABDERRAHMANI,Sidi Mohammed Ben Abbdallah University. Fez, Morocco
  • Zhangjin Huang,University of Science & Technology of China ,China








menu
Reach Us

emailicdipv@itcse2020.org


emailicdipconf@yahoo.com

close